Сотрудники - Астрокосмический центр

ФИО Должность Телефон Email
Абрамов Алексей Андреевич Инженер 2 категории +7(495) 333-35-88
Абрамова Людмила Сергеевна Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-45
Авдеев Вячеслав Юрьевич Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-24-23
Алакоз Алексей Валерьевич Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-25-12
Александров Юрий Анатольевич Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-23-12
email
Андрианов Андрей Сергеевич Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-21-56
Андрианов Михаил Николаевич Главный специалист +7(495) 333-21-56
Аниськина Наталья Геннадьевна Ведущий инженер
Арифулин Рафек Абдулкадерович Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-01
Арифулина Талия Александровна Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-45
Артеменко Юрий Николаевич Заведующий отделом, Член совета +7(495) 333-31-66
Артюх Вадим Сергеевич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-10
email
Арустамян Сарра Мовленовна Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-01
Архипов Михаил Юрьевич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-23-12
Архипова Наталья Анатольевна Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Бабакин Николай Георгиевич Главный конструктор, Член совета +7(495) 333-21-33
Баяндина Ольга Сергеевна Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-21-67
Белоусов Константин Георгиевич Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-21-56
Бирюков Александр Владимирович Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-14-34
Булгакова Людмила Ивановна Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-01
Бургин Михаил Семенович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-40-88
Бурдюжа Владимир Владимирович Ведущий научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Бычкова Вера Соломоновна Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-12
Вальтц Ирина Евгеньевна Ведущий научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-21-67
Васильков Валерий Иванович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-21-67
Вдовин Вячеслав Федорович Ведущий научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-33
Ветухновская Юлия Николаевна Научный сотрудник +7(499) 132-62-84
email
Визир Сергей Андреевич Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-33
Виноградов Игорь Сергеевич Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-31-66
Витчинкин Дмитрий Владимирович Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 424-63-18
Власов Владимир Ильич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-46
email
Войцик Пётр Андреевич Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-15
Газарян Рачик Гайкович Уборщик служебных помещений 2 разряда +7(495) 333-23-01
Герасименко Юрий Георгиевич Токарь в/к +7(495) 333-23-01
Гирин Игорь Анатольевич Ведущий инженер-программист +7(495) 333-21-56
Глухова Татьяна Ивановна Инженер 2 категории +7(495) 333-23-01
email
Голубев Евгений Сергеевич Инженер 2 категории +7(495) 424-63-24
Гореславец Всеволод Александрович Ведущий инженер
Дагкесаманский Рустам Давудович Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-30
email
Дорошкевич Андрей Георгиевич Заведующий отделом, Член совета +7(495) 333-25-23
Дронова Ольга Борисовна Ведущий инженер-электроник +7(495) 333-21-56
Дубинский Борис Адольфович Ученый секретарь +7(495) 333-23-01
Елшанская Ирина Викторовна Лаборант +7(495) 333-23-01
Ермаш Андрей Александрович Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-21-67
Жуковская Анжелика Васильевна Ведущий инженер
Журавлев Владимир Иванович Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-12
Зиновьев Алексей Николаевич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-14-34
Зуга Виктор Андреевич Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-14
Иванов Павел Борисович Главный научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Исаев Евгений Анатольевич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-34
email
Каленский Сергей Владимирович Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-21-67
Каневский Борис Зиновьевич Заведующий отделом, Член совета +7(495) 333-23-77
Кардашев Николай Семенович Руководитель Отделения, Председатель Ученого совета +7(495) 333-23-78 (факс)
Кауц Владимир Леонидович Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Киселев Андрей Борисович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12
Клем Андрей Иванович Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 333-23-12
Ковалев Юрий Андреевич Ведущий научный сотрудник, Ученый секретарь +7(495) 333-21-67
email
Ковалев Юрий Юрьевич Заведующий лабораторией, Член совета +7(495) 333-21-67
email
Коваленко Анатолий Васильевич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-26
email
Компанеец Дмитрий Александрович Старший научный сотрудник, Член совета +7(495) 333-33-66
Кондратьев Владислав Игоревич Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-12
Копелянский Георгий Даниилович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-14-34
Космович Татьяна Александровна Инженер 2 категории +7(495) 424-63-33
Костенко Владимир Иванович Старший научный сотрудник, Член совета +7(495) 333-21-56
Кравченко Евгения Васильевна Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-15
email
Краснов Вячеслав Владимирович Старший научный сотрудник +7(499) 132-61-52
email
Кукушкин Алексей Юрьевич Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12
Куник Михаил Михайлович Техник 1 категории +7(495) 424-63-18
Кутузов Сергей Михайлович Член совета +7(4967) 31-81-33
email
Кутькин Александр Михайлович Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-23-77
Ладыгин Владимир Александрович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-21-56
Ларионов Михаил Григорьевич Заместитель руководителя, Член совета +7(495) 333-15-55
Ларченкова Татьяна Ивановна Ученый секретарь, Член совета, Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Лисаков Михаил Борисович Главный инженер отделения +7(495) 424-64-64
Лисаков Михаил Михайлович Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-15
Литовченко Иван Дмитриевич Главный специалист +7(495) 424-63-15
Лихачев Сергей Федорович Заведующий отделом, Член совета +7(495) 333-21-56
Логвиненко Сергей Валентинович Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-21
email
Лукаш Владимир Николаевич Главный научный сотрудник, Член совета +7(495) 333-33-66
Ляховец Андрей Олегович Ведущий инженер-программист +7(495) 333-21-56
Малиновский Александр Михайлович Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-33-66
Малов Игорь Федорович Член совета +7(4967) 31-81-04
email
Малофеев Валерий Михайлович Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-42
email
Мизякина Татьяна Ариевна Ведущий инженер-конструктор +7(495) 333-35-88
Миронова Елена Николаевна Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-40-88
Михеева Елена Владимировна Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-33-66
Морозов Игорь Викторович Электрик 6 разряда +7(495) 333-23-01
Муха Дмитрий Витальевич Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 424-63-18
Мышонкова Нелли Валентиновна Заведующий лабораторией, Член совета +7(495) 333-23-12
Набатов Александр Сергеевич Ведущий инженер +7(495) 424-63-18
Никонов Алексей Сергеевич Лаборант-исследователь
Новиков Борис Сергеевич Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12
Новиков Дмитрий Игоревич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-33-66
email
Новиков Игорь Дмитриевич Заместитель руководителя, Член совета, Главный научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-15-55
Новиков Станислав Болеславович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12
Озолин Андрей Александрович Ведущий инженер-конструктор +7(495) 333-21-56
Орешко Василий Васильевич Ведущий инженер, Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-54
email
Пащенко Илья Николаевич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-15
Пилипенко Сергей Владимирович Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Плавин Александр Викторович Лаборант +7(495) 424-63-19
Подобедов Ярослав Георгиевич Главный специалист +7 (495) 333-21-33
Полищук Ростислав Феофанович Старший научный сотрудник, Член совета +7(495) 333-25-23
Пономарев Юрий Николаевич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-24-23
Попов Михаил Васильевич Заведующий отделом, Член совета +7(495) 333-25-12
Порочкин Сергей Иванович Ведущий инженер +7(495) 424-63-18
Потапов Владимир Алексеевич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-41
email
Пушкарев Александр Борисович Научный сотрудник +7(4967) 31-81-08
Пышнов Виктор Николаевич Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12
Репин Сергей Викторович Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-33-66
Решетин Игорь Андреевич Ведущий инженер +7(495) 424-63-01
Рудницкий Алексей Георгиевич Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-13
Савельев Виталий Алексеевич Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12
Сазанков Сергей Васильевич Ведущий инженер-электроник +7(495) 333-23-77
Сазонов Александр Николаевич Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-77
Самодуров Владимир Алексеевич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-88
email
Селиверстов Сергей Игоревич Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 333-35-88
Смирнов Александр Иванович Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-23-77
Смирнов Андрей Владимирович Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-23-12
Смирнов Григорий Тимофеевич Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-48
email
Согласнов Владимир Анатольевич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-12
Соколовский Кирилл Владимирович Научный сотрудник +7(495) 424-63-15
Строков Владимир Николаевич Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
email
Сычев Дмитрий Анатольевич Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 333-35-18
Тищенко Евгения Владимировна Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-21-56
Ткачев Максим Вячеславович Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-33-66;
Тюльбашев Сергей Анатольевич Член совета
Фадеев Евгений Николаевич Младший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-40-88
email
Федоров Николай Александрович Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 333-35-88
Федорчук Сергей Дмитриевич Заведующий отделом, Член совета +7(495) 424-63-24
Чашей Игорь Владимирович Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-98
email
Чернов Сергей Владимирович Старший научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Чибисов Андрей Вячеславович Ведущий инженер-программист +7(495) 333-21-56
Чибисова Лидия Викторовна Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-23-45
Чибисова Надежда Андреевна Лаборант +7(495) 333-35-88
Чуприков Андрей Анатольевич Ведущий инженер +7(495) 333-21-56
Шахворостова Надежда Николаевна Научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-40-88
Шацкая Марина Валериевна Заведующий лабораторией +7(495) 333-35-88
Шишов Владимир Иванович Член совета +7(4967) 31-80-53
email
Щекинов Юрий Андреевич Главный научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-25-23
Щуров Михаил Аристотелевич Инженер 1 категории +7(495) 333-25-12
Якимов Владимир Евгеньевич Ведущий научный сотрудник +7(495) 333-21-67
Яскович Александр Леонидович Главный специалист +7(495) 333-23-12